Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque

  • 30 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The 30 m² Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque offers easy access to such tourist sites as Bourbon Shopping São Paulo, located just 6 minutes' walk away. 4.7 km from the Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil, this 1-bedroom apartment includes a rooftop swimming pool as well as an indoor pool.

Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in the apartment, which is equipped with a hair dryer and towels.

Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque also presents guests with access to a fitness studio, further enhancing their experience.

The apartment is in the Pompeia district of Sao Paulo, a stone's throw from the restaurant Leggera Pizza Napoletana. Expo Barra Funda is 16 minutes' walk from Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque, while Avenida Sumare bus station is around a 5-minute walk from the property. This accommodation is nestled 2.4 km from the Art Deco Pacaembu Stadium.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque
Studio Com Varandai I Vista Para O Nubank Parque
Mobile-only price

Studio Com Varandai I Vista Para O Nubank Parque

9.4
Superb 26 reviews
0 m from property
Flat Aconchegante Ao Lado Do Nubank Parque Com Estacionamento
Mobile-only price

Flat Aconchegante Ao Lado Do Nubank Parque Com Estacionamento

9.1
Superb 13 reviews
0 m from property
Today Perdizes - Studios Por Temporada
Mobile-only price

Today Perdizes - Studios Por Temporada

7.6
Good 5 reviews
196 m from property
USD 41 USD 37
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Congonhas Airport
    16 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    3.8 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Fitness centre
    • Billiard tables

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • 24-hour security
    • Locker room
    • Laundry
    • Grocery shopping service
    • Shops/Commercial services

    For kids

    • Baby pushchair
    • Game room

    Recreation

    • Rooftop pool
    • Indoor swimming pool
    • Sun loungers
    • Sun terrace
    • Spa lounge

    For disabled guests

    • Rooms/ Facilities for disabled
    • Wheelchair access
    • Toilet for disabled
    • Bathroom for disabled

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace
    • Garden furniture

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Coffee shop
    • Vending machines
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque placed?
      Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque is set in the Pompeia district of Sao Paulo, 4.7 km from Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil.
    • What famous attractions are close to Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque?
      Popular spots near Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque include the Art Deco Pacaembu Stadium, Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil, Expo Barra Funda, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque?
      The starting rate for a room at Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque is $70.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this accommodation?
      Guests of this accommodation may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Leggera Pizza Napoletana offering Neapolitan cuisine located around a 5-minute walk from Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque or opt for That Vegan Brand where they can savor Brazilian dishes set 300 meters away.
    • Is internet offered in Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque?
      Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque offers Wi-Fi throughout the property.
    • What is the size of this apartment?
      This apartment has total area of 30 m².
    • Is there a swimming pool provided at Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque?
      Absolutely, Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque does provide an indoor pool.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Congonhas Airport
    16 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    3.8 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Studio Sao Paulo Ao Lado Do Allianz Parque

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close